Disney CD Database
[img=center]http://www.disneyinfo.nl/images/cd.jpg[/img]
Search

   - Unknown -  Argentina  Australia  Belgium  Canada  Europa  Finland  France  Germany  Italy  Japan  Netherlands  Poland  Spain  Sweden  United Kingdom  United States    

                  Animation  Live Action  



  0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 


Search results

CD's found: 555

 
Title Year UPC
- Unknown -Oliver & Company00-00-0000094635104028
ItalyTarzan00-00-00005099749649224
ItalyIl Libro Della Giungla00-00-00009771128566013
ItalyGli Aristogatti00-00-00005099766690827
NetherlandsDe Kleine Zeemeermin00-00-00008712155004810
NetherlandsDe Aristokatten00-00-00008711875900051
FranceThe Legend Of The Lion King00-00-00002060250043002
United KingdomMichael Crawford - The Disney Album00-00-00009463530542
- Unknown -Chicken Little00-00-00000050086143573
- Unknown -Tarzan00-00-0000809274460424
FranceLe Roi Lion00-00-00003418150354510
ItalyIl Re Leone00-00-00005099766691121
BelgiumWouter - One Little Slip [Single]00-00-00005425016792025
FranceUne Journee A Disneyland Paris00-00-00002060273124054
GermanyDer König Der Löwen: Sonderausgabe00-00-0000094635327526
BelgiumZing Mee Met Libelle's Disney CD00-00-00005050467079427
BelgiumThe Lion King: Speciale Uitvoering00-00-0000
BelgiumDe Klokkenluider Van De Notre Dame00-00-00003418150102029
United StatesRadio Disney: Jams 200-00-0000050086098071
United KingdomThe Little Mermaid00-00-00005017186094629
- Unknown -To Infinity And Beyond!00-00-0000
NetherlandsPirates Of The Caribbean - Dead Man's Chest00-00-0000094636801629
United StatesPinocchio00-00-0000
FranceChante, C'est Noël!00-00-00002060250056019
United KingdomThe Disney Collection Vol. 200-00-0000094635102727
United KingdomThe Disney Collection Vol. 100-00-0000094635102628
NetherlandsPirates Of The Caribbean - Dead Man's Chest Remixes00-00-0000094637067123
CanadaLe Roi Lion 2: La Fierté De Simba00-00-000005008626537
United StatesTarzan: The Broadway Musical00-00-0000050086154173
United StatesCars00-00-0000050086134977
United StatesPirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest00-00-0000050086144778
AustraliaClassic Disney: 60 Years Of Musical Magic00-00-0000094636503325
United StatesThe Cheetah Girls 200-00-0000050086159277
United StatesHigh School Musical00-00-0000050086142675
United StatesBaby Einstein: Lullaby Classics00-00-0000050086108572
United StatesChildren's Favorite Songs: Volume 100-00-0000050086060573
United StatesHannah Montana00-00-0000050086162079
United StatesHere Come The ABC's00-00-0000050086120475
United StatesKim Possible00-00-0000050086128174
- Unknown -The Aristocats00-00-0000094635862027
United StatesDisney's Karaoke Series: The Lion King00-00-0000050086101078
United StatesDisney's Greatest: Volume 300-00-0000050086078875
United StatesHigh School Musical: Special Edition00-00-0000050086151271
United StatesThe Chronicles Of Narnia: The Lion, The Witch And The Wardrobe - Special Edition00-00-0000050086137374
United StatesThe Lizzie McGuire Movie00-00-0000050086008070
United StatesRadio Disney: Jams 800-00-0000050086142972
United StatesRock And Bop With The Doodlebops00-00-0000050086151172
United StatesArtist Karaoke Series: Hillary Duff00-00-0000050086132379
United StatesArtist Karaoke Series: Cheetah Girls00-00-0000050086106974
United StatesArtist Karaoke Series: Christmas Favorites00-00-0000050086118571